Pige 3 km.  
Navn:                                                    nr.                               Tid.
1 Julie Frederiksen                             218                            21:46
1 Laura Frederiksen                           219                           20:40
1  Marie Diers                                      220                          21:38
1  Alma Højbøge Bennedsen            221                           25:44
1 Filippa Holmsrtøm                         141                            35:31
1 Villum Hollmstrøm                        142                           35:31

Dreng 3 km.
Navn:                                                    nr.                              Tid.
1 Emil Keller                                       207                              19:13
1 Marius Nielsen                                209                               28:04
1 William leerberg                             212                               21:02
1 William Bøgevig                              215                               17:36
1 Noah Runyall                                   216                               15:18
1 Sanual Runyall                                 217                               17:36

Damer 3 km.
Navn:                                                    nr.                                   Tid.
1 Linda Nielsen                                   176                               28:04
1 Anette Borreschmidt                      179                               33:32
1 Pia Eriksen                                       182                               21:46
1 Kirsten Diers                                    184                               19:00
1 Louise Kronborg                             185                               15:22
1 Helle Sletterhage                            186                                23:54
1 ????                                                    187                                25:28
1 ????                                                    188                               25:28
1 Stephanie Nielsen                             28                               16:04
1 Amalie Kayitmaz                               30                                 16:05
1 Anna Diers                                          32                                  15:20
1 Rita Møller                                        143                                 22:01
1 ?????                                                   144                                22:36
1 ????                                                     145                                22:36

 Stavgang  3km
1 Lisa H Hansen                                   190                                38:03

Damer 7 km.  
Navn:                                                      nr.                                   Tid.
1 Vibeke Lønborg                                  17                                  44:07
1 Yvonne Pastoft                                    21                                  53:50
1 Marianne Svane                                  22                                  58:45
1 Lene Thoft-Pedersen                         24                                  32:25
1 Pernille Danborg                                26                                 40:33
1 Jeannette Jensen                              180                                 50:02

Pige 7 km 
1 Karoline Rasmussen                           27                                 48:23
1 Ida Ilberte Ekstrøm Larsen               29                                  41:34
1 Mathilde Bøgevig                                 31                                  48:23

Damer 12 km.
Navn:                                                         nr.                                Tid.
1 Bettina Bjerregaard                              146                            01:22:32
1 Eva Matianne Rosenbæk-Svane        147                            01:22:33
1 Janne Rkstrøm Larsen                        148                            59:57:00
1 Annie Wendell                                        188                            01:12:21
1 Marianne Petersen                                 187                            01:12:21
1 *Rikke Erikstrup Møller                        151                          59:18:00
1 Pernille Pedersen                                     136                            01:04:03

 

Herre 3 km. 
Navn:                                                             nr.                              Tid.

1 Lars Hansen                                             222                             11:06
1 Kristian Wigh                                           192                              14:04
1 Mads Keller                                               193                              11:55
1 Birger Frydensberg                                  195                             38:07
1 Peter Jensen                                              197                             21:06
1 Jørn T Hansen                                          198                             38:10
1 Jacob Bennedsen                                     200                            25:44
1 Henning Christiansen                             202                            25:14
1 Emil Blücher                                              203                            20:30
 

Herre 7 km.
Navn:                                                               nr.                                    Tid.
1 André Michaelsen                                         2                                   33:33
1 Jørgen Wittendorff                                       3                                   53:50
1 Morten Amadeus Krog                                 4                                  43:10
1 Flemming Jørgensen                                    5                                  49:53
1 Ole Justesen                                                   6                                  38:20
1  Peter Kaliszan                                               7                                   38:48
1 Claus Redder Madsen                                  8                                  41:13
1 Claus Bjerre                                                    9                                  43:10
1  Simon Dione Joensen                                 10                                26:32
1 Kurt Andersen                                                11                               33:20
1 Baniel Muntthensen                                     12                               43:17
Dreng 7 km  
1 Alexander Østergaard Knudsen                  13                            50:45
1 Lucas Bjerre                                                    14                             39:20

 

Herre 12 km. 
Navn:                                                            nr.                                Tid.
1 Christian Bjørn Poulsen                        125                                  56:35:00
1 Jesper Hornstrup                                    126                                 58:24:00
1 Dennis Johansen                                     127                                 01:11:13
1 Jesper Vesterborg Hansen                     129                                01:04:16
1 Anders Bovall                                            131                                01:09:36
1  Rene Ckristensen                                    134                                01:05:01
1 Jens Lundgaard                                        135                                01:05:01
1 Morten Christensen                                 136                                01:04:51
1  Jeppe Erikstrup Møller                          137                                59:18:00
1  Morten Mathiesen                                  138                                57:33:00
1  Anders Frøhlke Fromme                       139                                53:28:00
 

 

 

Deltag i debatten
Del.